Alexa Adams
135

Alexa Adams

Aliases
Alexa Adams, Toni Esposito
Date of Birth
Apr 28, 1989
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alexa Adams Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!