Alexa Loren
145

Alexa Loren

Aliases
Alexa Loren FTV, AlexaLoren, Seksyseema
Date of Birth
Feb 14, 1985
Measurements
34D-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Spanish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No