Alexis Grace
118

Alexis Grace

Aliases
Ashley Grace
Date of Birth
Nov 07, 1988
Measurements
36C-26-37
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No