Alexus King
147

Alexus King

Aliases
Alexus King,Aleksa King, Alexis King
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1982
Measurements
38DD-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alexus King Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!