Aliana Love
62

Aliana Love

Aliases
Aliano Love
Date of Birth
Jun 23, 1987
Measurements
34D-28-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No