Alicia Angel
62

Alicia Angel

Aliases
Alicia, Alisha Angel
Date of Birth
Jan 12, 1984
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Egyptian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No