Alicia Tyler
69

Alicia Tyler

Aliases
Alisha, Alisha Tyler
Date of Birth
Dec 08, 1985
Measurements
32D-26-35
Height
5'6"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alicia Tyler Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!