Alisha Klass
68

Alisha Klass

Aliases
Alysha Klass, Alisha Klause
Date of Birth
Jan 03, 1972
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No