Alison Angel
70

Alison Angel

Aliases
Alison Angle, Alison FTV, Allison Angel
Date of Birth
Apr 07, 1986
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No