Alison Dale
136

Alison Dale

Aliases
Alison Dale, Allison Dale
Date of Birth
Jun 05, 1980
Measurements
36DD-29-37
Height
6'2 (188 cm)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alison Dale Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!