All Over
527

All Over

Aliases
All Over Lexi - Nude, All Over Lexy
Date of Birth
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

All Over Videos (356)