Allie Foster
135

Allie Foster

Aliases
Ally Foster, Ally Alie, Allie King
Date of Birth
Sep 17, 1987
Measurements
38D-27-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Allie Foster Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!