Allie Sin
53

Allie Sin

Aliases
Allie Sin, Naughty Nati, Alie Sin
Date of Birth
Dec 26, 1985
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No