Ally Kay
136

Ally Kay

Aliases
Ally Kay, Kay Ally
Date of Birth
Feb 09, 1991
Measurements
34A-25-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No