Ally Style
115

Ally Style

Aliases
Ally Styles
Date of Birth
Dec 29, 1988
Measurements
36B-25-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No