Alma Blue
70

Alma Blue

Aliases
Blue Alma
Date of Birth
Mar 06, 1987
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romania
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No