Alyssa Branch
116

Alyssa Branch

Aliases
Mindy Belle
Date of Birth
Feb 17, 1992
Measurements
34A-25-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No