Alyssa Dior
155

Alyssa Dior

Aliases
Alissia
Date of Birth
Feb 23, 1987
Measurements
36B-29-39
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
150 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alyssa Dior Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!