Alyssa Love
62

Alyssa Love

Aliases
Alyssa Luv, Allisa Love,Alyssa
Date of Birth
Jun 25, 1976
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'6
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alyssa Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!