Amanda Vamp
69

Amanda Vamp

Aliases
Amanda Vamps
Date of Birth
Oct 19, 1989
Measurements
34A-24-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No