Amber Ashley
63

Amber Ashley

Aliases
Amber Ashlee, Amber Ashley
Date of Birth
Mar 24, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No