Amber Irons
135

Amber Irons

Aliases
Amber Blossom
Date of Birth
Sep 13, 1971
Measurements
36D-26-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amber Irons Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!