Amber Lynn
60

Amber Lynn

Aliases
Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Date of Birth
Sep 03, 1963
Measurements
37D-23-36
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No