Amy Easton
70

Amy Easton

Aliases
Corina, Edita Fox, Edita K, Edita K., Edita Khain, Edita Khainova, Nicole, Nicole K, Stefani
Date of Birth
Sep 09, 1975
Measurements
37C-27-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amy Easton Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!