Amy Miller
70

Amy Miller

Aliases
Trakeena
Date of Birth
Jun 13, 1973
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amy Miller Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!