Anastasia Blue
62

Anastasia Blue

Aliases
Anesthesia,
Date of Birth
May 11, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No