Ancilla Tilia
66

Ancilla Tilia

Aliases
Ancilla Tilia, Ancilla Tillia
Date of Birth
Jul 21, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ancilla Tilia Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!