Andi Sue
70

Andi Sue

Aliases
Andi Sue Irwin
Date of Birth
Feb 24, 1975
Measurements
38DD-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Andi Sue Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!