Andrea Black
65

Andrea Black

Aliases
Monica Baal, Claudia Jaimes, Cheril Benz, Alena Fisher, Claudia Adams
Date of Birth
Mar 14, 1984
Measurements
34C-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Andrea Black Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!