Andrea Kelly
71

Andrea Kelly

Aliases
Andrea K, Andrea
Date of Birth
Jan 20, 1989
Measurements
34A-23-31
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No