Andrea Torres
63

Andrea Torres

Aliases
Ashley, Andrea Novotna
Date of Birth
Dec 21, 1979
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Andrea Torres Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!