Andrea Trinity
62

Andrea Trinity

Aliases
Trinity Andrea
Date of Birth
Sep 10, 1980
Measurements
34C-28-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Andrea Trinity Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!