Andrea Truman
66

Andrea Truman

Aliases
Andrea V., Klea, Leigh, Shirley
Date of Birth
May 17, 1984
Measurements
36B-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Andrea Truman Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!