Andy San
79

Andy San

Aliases
Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black
Date of Birth
Oct 03, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Native American/German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No