Angel C
66

Angel C

Aliases
Lucie , Hana Melonova, Lucie Laurencova, Lucy van Dam, Lucy Steel, Nicole Lavenue, Vénus Amber, Zara Linder, Lucie Kovarova, Lucy Loren, Nicole Lavarue, Nicole Laverue, Vénus Sarka
Date of Birth
Dec 07, 1977
Measurements
DD plus-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Croat
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angel C Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!