Angel Cassidy
70

Angel Cassidy

Aliases
Angel, Angel Sheen
Date of Birth
Feb 03, 1976
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angel Cassidy Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!