Angel Kiss
63

Angel Kiss

Aliases
Zimanyi Timea
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No