Angela D'Angelo
65

Angela D'Angelo

Aliases
Sukoya, Angela De Angela, Holly Davidson, Amber Midnight, Amber Savage, M. Seguna, Saphire
Date of Birth
Mar 19, 1961
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angela D'Angelo Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!