Angela Little
64

Angela Little

Aliases
Angela Michelle, Angela Little Mackenzie, Katie James
Date of Birth
Jul 22, 1972
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angela Little Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!