Angela Summers
66

Angela Summers

Aliases
Stella Blue
Date of Birth
Nov 06, 1964
Measurements
36-24-36
Height
5'3
Weight
114 lbs
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angela Summers Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!