Angela Taylor
66

Angela Taylor

Aliases
Angela Ianello
Date of Birth
Sep 26, 1975
Measurements
34C-22-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angela Taylor Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!