Angelica P
66

Angelica P

Aliases
Angela P, Angelii P
Date of Birth
Aug 28, 1985
Measurements
32A-27-28
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
104 (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angelica P Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!