Angelina Savage
118

Angelina Savage

Aliases
Angy Savaige
Date of Birth
Nov 12, 1981
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angelina Savage Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!