Anita Blond
59

Anita Blond

Aliases
Anika, Anita, Anita Gold, Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelli, Anita Kelly, Bonanita
Date of Birth
May 27, 1976
Measurements
36C-23-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No