Anita Dark
149

Anita Dark

Aliases
Anita Blond, Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy
Date of Birth
Apr 11, 1975
Measurements
34D-22-32
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No