Anita N
55

Anita N

Aliases
Ani N
Date of Birth
Oct 10, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Argentinian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anita N Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!