Anita Quinn
70

Anita Quinn

Aliases
Alena Chrastinova, Anita Carso, Anita Kuin, Priscilla Preny
Date of Birth
Aug 27, 1978
Measurements
36E-27-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anita Quinn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!