Ann Poll
72

Ann Poll

Aliases
Ann Miller
Date of Birth
Apr 22, 1981
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Ann Poll Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!