Anna Karenina
54

Anna Karenina

Aliases
Janna P
Date of Birth
Oct 11, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No