Anna Swisskov
147

Anna Swisskov

Aliases
Anna Swiskov, Anne Swisskov
Date of Birth
Oct 09, 1984
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anna Swisskov Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!